GesundAktiv-Zentrum SV West Eimsbüttel All
SV West Eimsbüttel
Sat 13.4.2019
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1 |
08:30 |
Hucks Berlin |
- |
Fire of London |
Open |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
09:40 |
Eazy EastKoast |
- |
thebigEZ |
Open |
Pool C |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
10:50 |
Fire of London |
- |
Bora |
Open |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
thebigEZ |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Bora |
- |
Hucks Berlin |
Open |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
14:20 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Eazy EastKoast |
Open |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Fire of London |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
16:50 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2 |
08:30 |
Bora |
- |
HardSparring |
Open |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
09:40 |
Tekielas |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open |
Pool C |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
10:50 |
HardSparring |
- |
Hucks Berlin |
Open |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Tekielas |
- |
Eazy EastKoast |
Open |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
HardSparring |
- |
Fire of London |
Open |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
14:20 |
thebigEZ |
- |
Tekielas |
Open |
Pool C |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bora |
- |
Diskick |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
16:50 |
Dutch National Team |
- |
thebigEZ |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3 |
08:30 |
Funatoren |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
09:40 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Wall City |
Open |
Pool D |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
10:50 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Diskick |
Open |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Dutch National Team |
- |
Wall City |
Open |
Pool D |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Diskick |
- |
Funatoren |
Open |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
14:20 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Dutch National Team |
Open |
Pool D |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Hucks Berlin |
- |
Funatoren |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
16:50 |
Tekielas |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4 |
08:30 |
Diskick |
- |
Hard2fisch |
Open |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
09:40 |
Dutch National Team |
- |
FUK |
Open |
Pool D |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
10:50 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
Funatoren |
Open |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
FUK |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Open |
Pool D |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:20 |
Wall City |
- |
FUK |
Open |
Pool D |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
16:50 |
Eazy EastKoast |
- |
FUK |
Open |
Playoff 13-15 |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
GesundAktiv-Zentrum
Sat 13.4.2019
GesundAktiv-Zentrum Field 5 |
09:00 |
GER Masters 1 |
- |
Seagulls |
Women |
Pool |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Seagulls |
- |
Münster |
Women |
Pool |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
GER Masters 1 |
- |
GER Masters 2 |
Women |
Pool |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Münster |
- |
GER Masters 1 |
Women |
Pool |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
GER Masters 2 |
- |
IRL Women |
Women |
Pool |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
GER U24 |
- |
Münster |
Women |
Pool |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
GesundAktiv-Zentrum Field 6 |
09:00 |
GER U24 |
- |
GER Masters 2 |
Women |
Pool |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Game play |
12:00 |
IRL Women |
- |
GER U24 |
Women |
Pool |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
GER U24 |
Women |
Pool |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
IRL Women |
- |
GER Masters 1 |
Women |
Pool |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
Sun 14.4.2019
GesundAktiv-Zentrum Field 5 |
09:00 |
IRL Women |
- |
Seagulls |
Women |
Pool |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
GER Masters 2 |
- |
Münster |
Women |
Pool |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
10:10 |
GER Masters 1 |
- |
GER U24 |
Women |
Pool |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
11:20 |
Seagulls |
- |
GER Masters 2 |
Women |
Pool |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
11:20 |
Münster |
- |
IRL Women |
Women |
Pool |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel
Sun 14.4.2019
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1 |
09:00 |
Tekielas |
- |
Hucks Berlin |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
10:24 |
thebigEZ |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
11:50 |
Hucks Berlin |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
13:14 |
Diskick |
- |
Dutch National Team |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
14:34 |
Wall City |
- |
Fire of London |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2 |
09:00 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Funatoren |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
10:24 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bora |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
11:50 |
Funatoren |
- |
Tekielas |
Open |
Playoff 9-12 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
IRL Women |
- |
GER U24 |
Women |
Final |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3 |
09:00 |
FUK |
- |
Hard2fisch |
Open |
Playoff 13-15 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
10:24 |
Wall City |
- |
Diskick |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
11:50 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
Eazy EastKoast |
Open |
Playoff 13-15 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
13:14 |
Bora |
- |
thebigEZ |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4 |
09:00 |
Dutch National Team |
- |
Fire of London |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
11:50 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 03:01
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version