Saturday
Open Pool A |
08:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bora |
- |
Ger U24 |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
08:00 |
Feld 2 |
Fluying Ultimate Junta |
- |
Cakes |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Cakes |
- |
Bora |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Ger U24 |
- |
Fluying Ultimate Junta |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bora |
- |
Fluying Ultimate Junta |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 2 |
Cakes |
- |
Ger U24 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
Open Pool B |
08:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
Morja |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
08:00 |
Feld 4 |
Aarhus Ultimate |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hard2fisch |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Morja |
- |
Aarhus Ultimate |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 3 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
Aarhus Ultimate |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Morja |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
Open Pool C |
09:20 |
Feld 1 |
Panters Bern |
- |
thebigEZ |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
09:20 |
Feld 2 |
Girls Stay Home |
- |
7 Schwaben |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Panters Bern |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 4 |
thebigEZ |
- |
Girls Stay Home |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 1 |
Panters Bern |
- |
Girls Stay Home |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
thebigEZ |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
Open Pool D |
09:20 |
Feld 3 |
Frühsport 2,0 |
- |
Hardfisch |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
09:20 |
Feld 4 |
Yellow Block Open |
- |
Wall City |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Yellow Block Open |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Frühsport 2,0 |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 3 |
Frühsport 2,0 |
- |
Yellow Block Open |
8 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 4 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
Open Playoff 1-8 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ger U24 |
- |
Morja |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Fluying Ultimate Junta |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Frühere Spiele |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Girls Stay Home |
- |
Yellow Block Open |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
thebigEZ |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
Open Playoff 9-16 |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Cakes |
- |
Aarhus Ultimate |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Frühere Spiele |
16:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hard2fisch |
- |
Bora |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
17:10 |
Feld 3 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
17:10 |
Feld 4 |
Frühsport 2,0 |
- |
Panters Bern |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
Sunday
Open Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
QF Winner 1 |
- |
QF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 2 |
QF Winner 3 |
- |
QF Winner 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 3 |
QF Loser 1 |
- |
QF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 4 |
QF Loser 3 |
- |
QF Loser 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
Open Playoff 1-8 Finals |
12:40 |
Feld 1 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 2 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 3 |
SF Winner 3 |
- |
SF Winner 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 4 |
SF Loser 3 |
- |
SF Loser 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
Open Playoff 9-16 Semifinals |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
QF Winner 1 |
- |
Bora |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Panters Bern |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Frühere Spiele |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
QF Loser 1 |
- |
Hard2fisch |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frühsport 2,0 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Frühere Spiele |
Open Playoff 9-16 Finals |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
SF Winner 3 |
- |
SF Winner 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 4 |
SF Loser 3 |
- |
SF Loser 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:29