New user?

Sun 14.4.2019

SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1
09:00 Tekielas - Hucks Berlin Open Playoff 9-12 10 - 12
10:24 thebigEZ - 7 Schwaben Open Playoff 1-8 Semifinals 10 - 12
11:50 Hucks Berlin - Deine Mudder Open Playoff 9-12 8 - 13
13:14 Diskick - Dutch National Team Open Playoff 1-8 Finals 12 - 13
14:34 Wall City - Fire of London Open Playoff 1-8 Finals 15 - 8
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2
09:00 Deine Mudder - Funatoren Open Playoff 9-12 11 - 7
10:24 Hardfisch - Bora Open Playoff 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 8
11:50 Funatoren - Tekielas Open Playoff 9-12 14 - 11
13:30 IRL Women - GER U24 Women Final 9 - 7
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3
09:00 FUK - Hard2fisch Open Playoff 13-15 13 - 14
10:24 Wall City - Diskick Open Playoff 1-8 Semifinals 15 - 9
11:50 Hard2fisch - Eazy EastKoast Open Playoff 13-15 7 - 12
13:14 Bora - thebigEZ Open Playoff 1-8 Finals 11 - 13
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4
09:00 Dutch National Team - Fire of London Open Playoff 1-8 Semifinals 12 - 14
11:50 Hardfisch - 7 Schwaben Open Playoff 1-8 Finals 15 - 6

Sat 13.4.2019

SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1
08:30 Hucks Berlin - Fire of London Open Pool A 7 - 11
09:40 Eazy EastKoast - thebigEZ Open Pool C 7 - 12
10:50 Fire of London - Bora Open Pool A 8 - 9
12:00 thebigEZ - Hardfisch Open Pool C 11 - 8
13:10 Bora - Hucks Berlin Open Pool A 13 - 7
14:20 Hardfisch - Eazy EastKoast Open Pool C 15 - 7
15:30 7 Schwaben - Fire of London Open Playoff 1-8 11 - 13
16:50 Wall City - Hardfisch Open Playoff 1-8 15 - 6
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2
08:30 Bora - HardSparring Open Pool A 8 - 10
09:40 Tekielas - Hardfisch Open Pool C 9 - 14
10:50 HardSparring - Hucks Berlin Open Pool A 14 - 8
12:00 Tekielas - Eazy EastKoast Open Pool C 15 - 5
13:10 HardSparring - Fire of London Open Pool A 11 - 9
14:20 thebigEZ - Tekielas Open Pool C 11 - 10
15:30 Bora - Diskick Open Playoff 1-8 6 - 11
16:50 Dutch National Team - thebigEZ Open Playoff 1-8 12 - 6
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3
08:30 Funatoren - 7 Schwaben Open Pool B 7 - 14
09:40 Deine Mudder - Wall City Open Pool D 6 - 15
10:50 7 Schwaben - Diskick Open Pool B 10 - 14
12:00 Dutch National Team - Wall City Open Pool D 7 - 14
13:10 Diskick - Funatoren Open Pool B 7 - 10
14:20 Deine Mudder - Dutch National Team Open Pool D 7 - 14
15:30 Hucks Berlin - Funatoren Open Playoff 9-12 10 - 12
16:50 Tekielas - Deine Mudder Open Playoff 9-12 5 - 15
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4
08:30 Diskick - Hard2fisch Open Pool B 15 - 5
09:40 Dutch National Team - FUK Open Pool D 13 - 8
10:50 Hard2fisch - Funatoren Open Pool B 8 - 11
12:00 FUK - Deine Mudder Open Pool D 7 - 14
13:10 Hard2fisch - 7 Schwaben Open Pool B 4 - 15
14:20 Wall City - FUK Open Pool D 15 - 1
16:50 Eazy EastKoast - FUK Open Playoff 13-15 11 - 12

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.11.2019 06:06