New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
HardSparring0.330352510100.0%
Wall City0.660893752100.0%
Deine Mudder0.64266561066.7%
thebigEZ0.6426360366.7%
Dutch National Team0.64271611066.7%
Hardfisch0.64273561766.7%
Funatoren0.6426161066.7%
Fire of London0.6336365-250.0%
7 Schwaben0.6336863550.0%
Diskick0.6336859950.0%
Bora0.6245564-933.3%
FUK0.5144167-2620.0%
Eazy EastKoast0.5144261-1920.0%
Hard2fisch0.5143866-2820.0%
Tekielas0.6156071-1116.7%
Hucks Berlin0.6155273-2116.7%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard