New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
IRL Women0.660821765100.0%
GER U240.64269343566.7%
GER Masters 10.5323945-660.0%
GER Masters 20.5234148-740.0%
Münster0.5142165-4420.0%
Seagulls0.5052467-430.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard