SV West Eimsbüttel

SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1
08:30Hucks Berlin - Fire of London7 - 11OpenPool A
09:40Eazy EastKoast - thebigEZ7 - 12OpenPool C
10:50Fire of London - Bora8 - 9OpenPool A
12:00thebigEZ - Hardfisch11 - 8OpenPool C
13:10Bora - Hucks Berlin13 - 7OpenPool A
14:20Hardfisch - Eazy EastKoast15 - 7OpenPool C
15:307 Schwaben - Fire of London11 - 13OpenPlayoff 1-8
16:50Wall City - Hardfisch15 - 6OpenPlayoff 1-8
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2
08:30Bora - HardSparring8 - 10OpenPool A
09:40Tekielas - Hardfisch9 - 14OpenPool C
10:50HardSparring - Hucks Berlin14 - 8OpenPool A
12:00Tekielas - Eazy EastKoast15 - 5OpenPool C
13:10HardSparring - Fire of London11 - 9OpenPool A
14:20thebigEZ - Tekielas11 - 10OpenPool C
15:30Bora - Diskick6 - 11OpenPlayoff 1-8
16:50Dutch National Team - thebigEZ12 - 6OpenPlayoff 1-8
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3
08:30Funatoren - 7 Schwaben7 - 14OpenPool B
09:40Deine Mudder - Wall City6 - 15OpenPool D
10:507 Schwaben - Diskick10 - 14OpenPool B
12:00Dutch National Team - Wall City7 - 14OpenPool D
13:10Diskick - Funatoren7 - 10OpenPool B
14:20Deine Mudder - Dutch National Team7 - 14OpenPool D
15:30Hucks Berlin - Funatoren10 - 12OpenPlayoff 9-12
16:50Tekielas - Deine Mudder5 - 15OpenPlayoff 9-12
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4
08:30Diskick - Hard2fisch15 - 5OpenPool B
09:40Dutch National Team - FUK13 - 8OpenPool D
10:50Hard2fisch - Funatoren8 - 11OpenPool B
12:00FUK - Deine Mudder7 - 14OpenPool D
13:10Hard2fisch - 7 Schwaben4 - 15OpenPool B
14:20Wall City - FUK15 - 1OpenPool D
16:50Eazy EastKoast - FUK11 - 12OpenPlayoff 13-15
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 1
09:00Tekielas - Hucks Berlin10 - 12OpenPlayoff 9-12
10:24thebigEZ - 7 Schwaben10 - 12OpenPlayoff 1-8 Semifinals
11:50Hucks Berlin - Deine Mudder8 - 13OpenPlayoff 9-12
13:14Diskick - Dutch National Team12 - 13OpenPlayoff 1-8 Finals
14:34Wall City - Fire of London15 - 8OpenPlayoff 1-8 Finals
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 2
09:00Deine Mudder - Funatoren11 - 7OpenPlayoff 9-12
10:24Hardfisch - Bora15 - 8OpenPlayoff 1-8 Semifinals
11:50Funatoren - Tekielas14 - 11OpenPlayoff 9-12
13:30IRL Women - GER U249 - 7WomenFinal
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 3
09:00FUK - Hard2fisch13 - 14OpenPlayoff 13-15
10:24Wall City - Diskick15 - 9OpenPlayoff 1-8 Semifinals
11:50Hard2fisch - Eazy EastKoast7 - 12OpenPlayoff 13-15
13:14Bora - thebigEZ11 - 13OpenPlayoff 1-8 Finals
SV West Eimsbüttel Field 4
09:00Dutch National Team - Fire of London12 - 14OpenPlayoff 1-8 Semifinals
11:50Hardfisch - 7 Schwaben15 - 6OpenPlayoff 1-8 Finals

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 17.9.2019 01:07